Geertruyd Boudewijnsdr van de Poele, 13001350 (aged 50 years)

Name
Geertruyd Boudewijnsdr /van de Poele/
Given names
Geertruyd Boudewijnsdr
Surname prefix
van de
Surname
Poele
Nickname
Trude
Birth
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
1325 (aged 25 years)
UNKNOWN
Death of a husband
Death
1350 (aged 50 years)
Family with Willem III van Avesnes
husband
herself
UNKNOWN UNKNOWN1326
-5 years
daughter
13201374
Birth: 1320 33 20 Le Quesnoy, Henegouwen
Death: 1374
6 years
son
Willem III van Avesnes + Alida van de Gheijne
husband
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriage1305
2 years
stepson
Willem III van Avesnes + Johanna van Valois
husband
husband’s wife
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 23, 1305Longpont, Frankrijk
stepdaughter
stepson
6 years
stepdaughter
4 years
stepdaughter
19 months
stepdaughter
3 years
stepson
7 years
stepdaughter
3 years
stepson
Willem III van Avesnes + NN de Moor
husband
husband’s wife
UNKNOWN UNKNOWN1309
2 years
stepson